Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Stillman Taylor

Age: 67, born 6 September 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ellis Bradley Jones


Lists

38 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years ago 3 comments
33 votes
Archive of Vogue Italia (1988-2015) (214 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Summer is over...SS/Bikini on clearance (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
23 votes
Summer is coming...you need a swimsuit, BW edition (25 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Models of the '70s (77 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Lisa Taylor was born in 1951 in Oyster Bay, New York, USA as Lisa Stillman Taylor. She is an actress, known for Eyes of Laura Mars (1978), Where the Buffalo Roam (1980) and A Month in the Country (1987). She has been married to Ellis Bradley Jones since November 18, 1989. They have two children.
Tags: US (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
120 Watched
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
Rating:
7.4
25 Watched
Rating:
6.7
18 want to see
5. Windy City (1984)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
emberlin posted 4 images 3 months ago

emberlin posted 3 images 3 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Marboruc voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

gomez68 voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted 2 images [View All] 2 years ago

Mass. Patriot posted 25 images [View All] 2 years ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 2 years ago

WiscMisc posted 3 images 2 years ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 3 years ago