Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Snowdon

Age: 47, born 23 January 1972

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

81 votes
Hot and Over 40 (124 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
60 votes
FHM All-time Sexiest Women hall of fame (50 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
39 votes
George's official fiancee contract (7 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Lisa Snowdon Videos



Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Lisa Snowdon (born 23 January 1972) is an English fashion model, television personality and presenter. She was the host of the reality television show Britain's Next Top Model from 2006 until 2009. She currently co-presents Capital Breakfast on Capital London. Born Lisa Snowdon, in Welwyn Garden City, England to insurance salesman Nigel and hairdresser Lydia Snowdon, she has two younger sisters, Joanna and Lesley Anne. She moved to London to attend the Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts, where her classmates included Naomi Campbell, and she auditioned for the Minipops. After her parents split up when she was 17, she stayed ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Model (2), Born 1971 (1), TV Presenter (1), Aquarius (1), Born In January (1), English (1), January 23 (1), Hot (1), Holy Shit (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
49 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6
19 Watched
Rating:
7.3
14 Watched
5. Miss World 2004 (2004)
Rating:
7.4
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for an image 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

dvirgueza rated this 8/10 1 year ago
legslover1969 voted for an image 1 year ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »