Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Robin Kelly

Born: 5 March 1970 Died: 15 August 2013

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

81 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1469 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 2 weeks ago 8 comments
70 votes
Notable Celebs for which 2013 was the last (86 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
45 votes
Rest in Peace (433 items)
list by ercer
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
20 votes
My Favorite Guest Appearances on That '70s Show (18 items)
list by milagenovez
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Actresses Death (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Trivia: Left "That '70s Show" (1998) during the show's third season, and it was explained that her character left town to attend beauty school. She was invited back to the show by producers toward the end of the fifth season, and appeared in a few episodes, only to leave again at the beginning of the sixth season, replaced by Christina Moore. Was sentenced to 12 months of unsupervised probation in North Carolina after pleading guilty to drunken driving. Was arrested by police on August 21, 2010 on suspicion of driving while intoxicated [December 20, 2010]. Graduated from the Goodman School of Drama at Depaul U ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
2. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2399 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2069 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1672 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jawbreaker (1999)
Rating:
5.9
419 Watched
Rating:
4.7
24 Watched
3. Payback (1995)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1469 person items)

"ย "


zzzzz1 posted 4 images 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

zzzzz1 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Leo added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 6 years ago
R.I.P, Legend. (168 person items)

"March 5,1970 - August 14,2013"