Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: LisaRaye McCoy

Age: 56, born 23 September 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

93 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Celeb..Black Actress...Entertainers..Some Modeling (395 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: This is a DUPLICATE PROFILE. The correct profile is [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

anakin1985 1 year, 6 months ago
cekadidas 3 years, 4 months ago
williamm83 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

sh56 3 years, 12 months ago
Ben Miller 4 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 6 years ago
latinclam 6 years, 3 months ago
carnamau 6 years, 4 months ago
clayton jungle 6 years, 9 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
usafsg 6 years, 10 months ago
Dj Levels 6 years, 11 months ago
pstillove 6 years, 11 months ago
B205 7 years, 5 months ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Dames (873 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 7 years, 8 months ago
irishblue 7 years, 10 months ago