Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Ramos

Age: 30, born 29 January 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
models with skin like chocolate (370 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
America's Next Top Model (295 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Born and raised in Queens, New York, Lisa Ramos is an American model probably best known for creating a FlipBook with her friend Melanie Iglesias, as well as a rebuttal to Kate Upton’s “cat daddy” video. She also gives out advice to men on MTV2’s “Guy Code. Lisa Ramos weighs 110 lbs. and her measurements are 34-24-35. In 2013, she described herself on Twitter as “Model/Superhero/Talking Head on MTV2 Guy Code. Elite Miami.” At 19, she took a break from going to school and pursued her dream of becoming a model and ended up on Cycle 13 of “America’s Next Top Model.” Lisa had been a fan of the show since i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
792 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 5 days, 5 hours ago

Joe voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Omar Garcia voted for 2 images 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darkfire voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Denys voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

donpa voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 7 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

juh111 voted for 70 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

blubba85 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
redraider voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
perod added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
January Birthdays (31 person items)

"January 29"


perod voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »