Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Lisa Origliasso
7.1 Rating
(25 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Origliasso

Age: 34, born 25 December 1984

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Logan Huffman


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
48 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Australian Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (255 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (152 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Lisa Marie Origliasso (born 25 December 1984) is an Australian singer-songwriter, actress and fashion designer. Born and raised in Albany Creek, Queensland she, alongside twin sister Jessica Origliasso, performed in show business at a young age. Origliasso rose to fame in the 2000s when she and her sister formed the pop duo The Veronicas.
Tags: Born In 1984 (1), The Veronicas (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Twin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
5.8
511 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
5.4
28 Watched
Rating:
5
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Patrick Lloyd voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (255 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
sexy Italian celebrities (152 person items)