Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Martinek

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Wittich

Born: 11 February 1972 Died: 28 June 2019

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Giulio Ricciarelli


Lists

22 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
2. Lautlos (2004)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Trial by Fire (1998)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Perfection (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 3 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
damocles rated this 9/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

wolgang rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago