Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Scott

Age: 45, born 1 February 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

124 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
69 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 13 comments
35 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (94 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
17 votes
Most Beautiful women born 1965-74 (71 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Lisa Marie Scott Videos

lisa marie scott ( the glass cage )

254 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

43 votes
31 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Lisa Marie Scott is an American model and actress. She was born in Pensacola, Florida to an American serviceman (of Scottish and Swiss descent) and his Japanese wife, from the island of Okinawa. Scott is known through her appearances in Playboy magazine. She first appeared as the Playmate of the Month for February 1995, and has continued to appear in Playboy magazines, videos, and television. She had a short career playing smaller roles in some Hollywood films and television shows. Her film appearances include Ringer (1996), The Corporate Ladder (1996), and Glass Cage (1995). Television appearances include the sitcom Married... ... (more)
Tags: American (5), Female (4), Babe (4), Playboy (4), Cute (4), Lingerie (4), Hot (4), Sexy (4), Brunette (4), Playmate (4), Erotica (3), Ass (3), United States (3), Sex (3), Petite (3), Natural (3), Model (3), Panties (3), Leggy (2), 1974 (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
11 Watched
Rating:
9.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)