Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Loring

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Ann DeCinces

Age: 64, born 16 February 1958

Country of origin: Marshall Islands

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Lisa Loring was born on February 16, 1958 in Kwajalein, Marshall Islands as Lisa Ann DeCinces. She is an actress and writer, known for The Addams Family (1964), Savage Harbor (1987) and Way Down in Chinatown (2014). She has been married to Graham Ritch since 2003. She was previously married to Jerry Butler, Doug Stevenson and Farrell Foumberg.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
727 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
3. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
209 Watched
Rating:
7.8
70 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
7 want to see
2. Iced (1989)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
3. Death Feud (1987)
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Dave posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Dave voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Dave posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Dave voted for an image 6 years ago

Dave posted a image 6 years ago

michealoh voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago