Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Leslie Godfrey

Age: 49, born 22 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Lisa Lipps [ born: Leslie Godfrey on October 22, 1969 in Clearwater Beach, Florida ] is an adult film actress and exotic dancer. Lipps was one of the original Super-Busty adult entertainers, along with Busty Dusty, Pandora Peaks Tiffany Towers and Wendy Whoppers. Lipps began her career in the adult industry as exotic dancer. She was a natural D cup but underwent surgery to make her breasts even bigger. Lipps soon became notorious for her wild sexual performances on stage and in adult movies. In 2000 she became one of the top touring exotic dancer in the US.
Tags: Porn Star (1), Born 1969 (1), Libra (1), Big Boobs (1), Ugly Now (1), Female (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.3
172 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aydubq rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 3/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
brofiend rated this 1/10 7 months ago
Blatant rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago