Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Lee Marie

Age: 30, born 13 July 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

8 votes
Models L (46 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (114 items)
list by Maverick
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 week ago
Milos Davidovic voted for 2 images 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 2 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lord0j rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ciollini voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mike8153 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ssar voted for 3 images 2 years ago

ssar rated this 7/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
radar rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
m3ridian rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Maverick added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Mavโ€™s Finest Legs (114 person items)
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Maverick rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
radigast rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
playboydx voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Bollyver added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »