Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Lampugnale

Age: 62, born 19 July 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jimmy Cannizzaro


Lists

67 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
14 votes
Grammy Awards 2016 (94 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv...Female (98 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Plus Size (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5812 Watched
Rating:
6.7
627 Watched
Rating:
6.9
544 Watched
Rating:
6.1
393 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Drillbit Taylor (2008)
Rating:
5.1
439 Watched
Rating:
6.2
170 Watched
3. Delta Farce (2007)
Rating:
4.5
61 Watched
4. Not Fade Away (2012)
Rating:
6.9
27 want to see
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
9.7
10 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Childless women (165 person items)
PCA added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Comediantes/comedians. (66 funny items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
khahnie posted 3 images 8 years ago