Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elisabeth Marie Haydon

Age: 36, born 17 June 1986

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: Australia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Lisa Haydon Videos



Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Lisa Haydon, born on 17th June 1986 is an Indian supermodel turned actress. Her mother is Australian and her father is Indian. She was born in India but lived in Australia and in US before moving back to India in 2006. She has acted in movie Aisha in 2010 starring Abhay Deol and Sonam Kapoor. Her future film project is titled RASCALS starring Sanjay Dutt and Ajay Devgan. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), Indian (1), Supermodel (1), LAKME (1), Indian Model (1), Half Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Queen (2014)
Rating:
7.8
23 Watched
2. Aisha (2010)
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
7.5
17 Watched
4. Rascals (2011)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
5. The Shaukeens (2014)
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched




Update feed

nand voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

nand 1 week, 3 days ago
Dark Matter 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Bo Na voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 12 months ago
Scott Newman 12 months ago
lesbiennes 1 year ago
kissofwar 1 year, 3 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 9 months ago
Botzu 1 year, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

lapinrose 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
Mirandยดs Place War 2 years, 2 months ago
Richard Ayala voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Richard Ayala voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 8 months ago
coquines 2 years, 8 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
SA-512 2 years, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Indian Women (335 person items)
emberlin voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 4 months ago
David Roffidal 3 years, 7 months ago
apu11 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

sara added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
124 4 years ago
mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

mavis410 4 years, 2 months ago
ginofavara voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

ROCK HARD COCK voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »