Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Coles Guerrero

Age: 55, born 9 April 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Scott Erickson


Lists

82 votes
Playboy Covers (48 items)
list by Prelude
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (269 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
TV News Cuties (102 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
8 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (549 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 12 months ago

Photos

14 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: American investigative journalist, actress, former sportscaster, host and model. The Los Angeles Times called Guerrero the 'hardest working sports reporter'. The Hispanic Business Journal named her one of the 100 most influential Hispanics in America. President George W. Bush invited Guerrero to host a Hispanic luncheon at the White House in 2003. Guerrero was born in Chicago, Illinois, the daughter of Walter Coles, an American of English descent, and Lucy Guerrero, who was from Chile. Guerrero spent her childhood living in San Diego and Huntington Beach, California. In 1972, when Lisa was aged eight, her mother died of cance ... (more)
Tags: Actress (9), Model (5), Beautiful (5), Playboy (3), Glamour Model (2), Thong (2), Hot (2), Born 1964 (2), Journalist (2), American (1), Anchor (1), Born In April (1), Sultry (1), WAG (1), News (1), April 9 (1), Pretty (1), Sensual (1), Born In Illinois (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2323 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1413 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.1
170 Watched
Rating:
5.3
111 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4136 Watched
Rating:
7.1
959 Watched
3. Love Potion #9 (1992)
Rating:
5.2
223 Watched
Rating:
6.2
90 Watched
5. Fire Down Below (1997)
Rating:
4.6
147 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
TV News Cuties (102 beauty items)
lovedriver voted for 4 images 11 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

mtc voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

apu11 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

pstillove voted for an image 3 years ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
USC220 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

USC220 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

USC220 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

USC220 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

David voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago