Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Renee Foiles

Age: 35, born 29 September 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shawn Cloninger


Lists

63 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
59 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1424 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Has sung the national anthem at the Dodgers & Angels baseball games; enrolled in the University of Redlands College of Music. She donated many signed head-shots to Rocky Stone to be auctioned off to raise money to buy more toys for less fortunate kids as part of the Toy Mountain Campaign 2004. Favorite movies are the Lord of the Rings series, the entire Star Wars series, Finding Nemo and Moulin Rouge. She has been married to Shawn Cloninger since April 9, 2014. They have one child. ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (1), Libra (1), Big Eyes (1), Ginger (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Red Head (1), Bangs (1), 5'8" (1), Funny Bone (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2203 Watched
Rating:
6.5
252 Watched
3. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.2
235 Watched
4. Leverage (2008)
Rating:
7.8
209 Watched
5. Game Shakers (2015)
Rating:
4.2
20 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.5
241 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Update feed

124 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

ifrit posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

ifrit voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
ifrit posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ifrit posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

ifrit posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

ifrit posted 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ifrit posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ifrit posted 3 images 1 month ago

ifrit posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ifrit posted 2 images 2 months ago

ifrit posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

ifrit posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

ifrit posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ifrit posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ifrit voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

texasninja posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

ifrit posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ifrit posted 64 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 31 images [View All] 3 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
The Beaver State (13 person items)

"Born in Portland "


trurepair voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

dimples1 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

texasninja posted 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

heard voted for an image 1 year ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year ago

loverofred voted for an image 1 year ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

texasninja posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »