Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Dergan Podsednik

Age: 49, born 10 August 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

141 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (307 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
55 votes
5'9 and taller (177 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (113 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
My Celeb MILF list (31 items)
list by Kurius
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Photos

39 votes
32 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Lisa Dergan Podsednik [ born on August 10, 1970 in Corpus Christi, Texas ] is an American model, actress, media personality and sportscaster. She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month in July 1998. Dergan has been able to establish a healthy career beyond Playboy, in particular in the world of sportscasting. Her big break came in 2001 when she was hired to work a weekend sports show alongside Jim Hill at KCBS in Los Angeles. She joined FOX Sports Net in 2002. She has interviewed notable subjects from Tiger Woods to John Elway to Chuck Liddell. She has reported from important events including the Super Bowl, the Kentucky Derby and ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (4), Playboy (3), Blonde (3), Playmate (3), Actress (2), Born 1970 (2), Great Eyes (1), Centerfold (1), Born In August (1), WAG (1), August 10 (1), Stuff (1), Stuff Magazine (1), Holy Shit (1), Stuff For Men (1), Glamour Model (1), Big Boobs (1), Makes The List (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1419 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

124 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

jay64 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

techv voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tina11wolf voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months ago
Sexiest Legs (163 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months ago
A+ Sexy Female Athletes (86 person items)
skipperbrian voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
purebeauty added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dream girls : By PureBeauty (497 beauty items)
jim voted for an image 7 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 1 year ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year ago

Celia Sawyer voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

chris043 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

king leonidas voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

joseph voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »