Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Trego

Age: 61, born 3 July 1958

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
1958 (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (3), Sex (2), Porn Legend (2), Babe (2), Redhead (2), Actress (2), Porn (2), Cute (2), Erotica (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Naughty (1), 1980s Pornstar (1), Born July 3 (1), Petite (1), Usa (1), Sex Addict (1), Ginger (1), Born 1958 (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Texas Lightning (1981)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen