Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Darr

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Darr Grabemann

Age: 57, born 21 April 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brian Valente


Photos


Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4220 Watched
2. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2957 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
5. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Is 40 (2012)
Rating:
5.8
401 Watched
Rating:
5.3
423 Watched
Rating:
7.3
227 Watched
Rating:
5.2
25 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 want to see