Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Cant

Age: 39, born 28 December 1984

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years ago 22 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
129 votes
Amazingly big eyes (59 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
100 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Photos

33 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

listalbob 4 days, 2 hours ago
sugarpackets voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

tomblack 5 months, 1 week ago
usafsg 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ukya voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 4 images 11 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 6 months ago
saralynn88 posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

laika voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Minerva13 2 years, 4 months ago
laika voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lr902004 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

laeticia 2 years, 9 months ago
paysdumonde 2 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

felonfuld posted a comment on this image 2 years, 10 months ago

"Fantastic work-from-home opportunity for everyone... Work for three to eight hrs a day and start getting paid in the range of 7,000-14,000 dollars a month. Weekly payments. more info visit at.... WWW."


saralynn88 posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Kandiss 3 years, 2 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
1963 3 years, 5 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Nerdy Werewolf added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Babes from Toyland (98 person items)
Bruce 3 years, 8 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
apo55a 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »