Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lisa Arch

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Kushell

Age: 48, born 23 November 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Russell Arch


Lists

1 votes
National Unity of Babes (518 items)
list by sal3000
Published 6 days, 17 hours ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Lisa Arch (nรฉe Kushell; born November 23, 1971) is an American actress and comedian, known for her roles in the 1997โ€“98 season of the FOX Network comedy show, MADtv, as cohost of TBS's Dinner and a Movie from 2002 to 2005, and as the recurring character of Samantha Samuels on Disney Channel's Cory in the House. Arch has also been in movies, such as 2007's Evan Almighty. ... (more)
Tags: Comedienne (1), Born 1971 (1), MadTV (1), Funny Bone (1), Mission Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2377 Watched
2. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2328 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2061 Watched
4. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1207 Watched
Rating:
7.4
535 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Legally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3288 Watched
2. Evan Almighty (2007)
Rating:
5.1
1640 Watched
3. Guess Who (2005)
Rating:
5.7
528 Watched
Rating:
5.3
142 Watched
5. Dirt Merchant (1999)
Rating:
5
2 want to see




Update feed

sal3000 added this to a list 6 days ago
National Unity of Babes (518 person items)
sal3000 added this to a list 6 days, 5 hours ago
National Unity of Babes (518 person items)