Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Ann Corpora

Age: 52, born 9 May 1972

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

97 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
The Keystone State (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years ago 6 comments

Photos


Description: Lisa Ann [born: Lisa Ann Corpora on May 9, 1972 in Easton, Pennsylvania] is known to most of the adult world by her 20 plus successful years in the Adult Industry. During that time, she covered all bases from being the most searched adult star, to feature dancing, producing, directing, running a talent agency, hosting a radio show on Playboy/Spice radio on Sirius XM. A career highlight was her starring role in the Eminem Video "We Made You" where she appeared in another well-known scenario, playing Sarah Palin which was derived from her claim to her fame in the infamous Hustler Series "Who's Nailin Palin?" ... (more)
Tags: American (2), P*rn Star (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Erotic Model (1), Erotic Actress (1), UP TOPS (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
12 want to see
Rating:
5.5
21 Watched
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
8.5
17 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
2. Billions (2016)
Rating:
7.6
70 Watched
Rating:
8.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
5. Mr. Anal (2012)
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

bango 5 days, 3 hours ago
Sasa 1 month, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lola11 4 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 5 months, 4 weeks ago
amyhunter11 6 months ago
anialozao 6 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jessiejane 6 months, 2 weeks ago
em22041975 7 months ago
henrywooders 7 months, 1 week ago
loganjj 7 months, 2 weeks ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ohhhpints 8 months ago
cameraman101 8 months, 1 week ago
pebbles21 8 months, 2 weeks ago
amieefacer 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tiamari 8 months, 2 weeks ago
angel22 8 months, 2 weeks ago
boshington 8 months, 3 weeks ago
dailynail 9 months ago
themasterbate 9 months ago
dodo1010 9 months ago
shabba 9 months ago
angealie 9 months ago
js2001 9 months ago
amyleigh 9 months, 1 week ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 1 week ago
jamiejohnson22 9 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 9 months, 1 week ago
drbobwiley 9 months, 1 week ago
davi11 9 months, 1 week ago
drumms 9 months, 2 weeks ago
icklepickle 9 months, 2 weeks ago
summerlove23 9 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall11 9 months, 4 weeks ago
bludclarrt 10 months ago
g1111 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »