Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Liora Lapointe

Age: 19, born 27 April 2001

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

213 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 15 comments
20 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (148 items)
list by djjetz
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
6 votes
Canadian Models (64 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
3 votes
Models I've added to Listal. 2 (11 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Liora Lapointe Videos

CHIT CHAT GRWU ft. my sister!

63 Views

Added 1 year ago


Liora

48 Views

Added 1 year ago


LIFE OF A MODEL IN LA

45 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Model (3), Canadian (2), Blonde (2), Born 2001 (2), Instagram (2), 2001 (1), Teen (1), Eyes (1), Lips (1), Ass (1), Barbie (1), Petite (1), Grey Eyes (1), Born In 2001 (1), Insta (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 days, 6 hours ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 week, 5 days ago
Richard Culver rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Richard Culver voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

django123 posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

donpa voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

dume2a voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 3 months ago
kesha4life rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Payal voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

infinityman voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

infinityman rated this 10/10 5 months ago
KLH voted for an image 5 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

peaberry voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (148 beauty items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
jencooper voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Stephanie voted for 3 images 9 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

donsean rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »