Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ricardo Siri

Age: 46, born 15 November 1973

Born and residing in: Argentina


Lists

15 votes
Historietistas argentinos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

View all Liniers lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Argentine (1), Cartoonist (1), Born 1973 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
2. Ojos Rojos (2010)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Lena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago