Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lini Kennedy Oliveira

Age: 28, born 1 June 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1958 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Lini Kennedy Oliveira Videos

Lini Kennedy

352 Views

Added 4 years ago


Lookbook | SS17 top sellers!

269 Views

Added 4 years ago


Lookbook | Future equals female

212 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

16 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Lini Kennedy Oliveira Nationality: Brazilian Height: 176; 5'9 Measurements: 80-61-88 38 Hair: Brown Eyes: Green Agency: Francois Modelos & Ford Models Brazil, Select Models London. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brunette (2), Amazing (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Brazil (1), Beauty (1), Brazilian (1), Beautiful (1), Buxom (1), Bikini (1), Gorgeous (1), Green Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alenalena 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Bruce 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Maggie posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

die-sprawl 5 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Psychobuff added this to a list 9 months ago
My Favorite Models (Europe) (47 person items)
Henny voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

laeticia 1 year ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 67 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
jayes voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

derreckmark voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 7 months ago
breogan21 1 year, 7 months ago
texan 1 year, 8 months ago
texan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

mygvesz voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jdevon voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »