Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Line Renaud

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Entรฉ

Age: 94, born 2 July 1928

Country of origin: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

French Actress et singer - Born in Pont-de-Nieppe
Tags: French (2), European (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Francophone (1), Born 1928 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
2. I Can't Sleep (1994)
Rating:
7.8
23 want to see
3. Chaos (2001)
Rating:
6.4
19 Watched
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
6.3
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silver Spoons (1982)
Rating:
6
73 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8.9
31 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched
Rating:
8
19 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jomi05 posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

topcollection 1 year, 7 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 10 months ago
jomi05 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

francoiscrueize 3 years, 6 months ago
jomi05 posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago