Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Brems

Age: 23, born 22 January 1997

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
models i've added. (58 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Line Brems Videos



Photos

27 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Place of birth: Kolding, Denmark Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-23-34.5 ; (EU) 83-59-88 Dress size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33 Shoe size: (US) 9.5 ; (EU) 41 ; (UK) 7 ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (3), Model (3), Danish (3), 1997 (2), Born In 1997 (2), Blonde (2), Denmark (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Update feed

swedart rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months ago
nitevision voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 8 months ago

rumuz25 voted for an image 8 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
KLH voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

lax2121 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

brhue rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
izzyreid1991 posted a image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
khsiegrist rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
5'10 (161 person items)
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (154 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 8 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Aisling added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Beauties Born 1997 (17 person items)
redraider voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

smarkothegreek voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
European Babes- People (66 beauty items)
rdible1 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
young (159 beauty items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
indyjb2017 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Babes Born 1997-2000 (12 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 Next »