Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Wixson

Age: 30, born 11 April 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Two Hawks Young


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years ago 22 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Lindsey Wixson Videos

Lindsey Wixson!

269 Views

Added 12 years ago


Just Cavalli Spring/Summer 2012 Campaign Behind the Scenes

257 Views, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago




Photos

31 votes
28 votes
26 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Lindsey Wixson (born April 11, 1994 in Wichita, Kansas) is a fashion model, known for her unique looks, defined in part by her "bee-stung lips", "rosebud pout", and gapped front teeth. John Galliano, Versace Vanitas, Miu Miu, Jill Stuart and Alexander McQueen have all booked her for campaigns. As of May 2012, Wixson currently ranks 12th on the Top 50 Models Women list by MODELS.com Wixson was born to Thomas, who works installing satellite dishes, and Michele, a school bus driver. She has a sister, Kirsten. Wixson inherited her gapped teeth from her dad. As a young girl she wanted to be either a chef or a l ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Update feed

thedon voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for 43 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

gthomas0855 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 5 images 5 months ago

TrekMedic 5 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
mrtickles77 5 months ago
mrtickles77 voted for 87 images [View All] 5 months ago

lr902000 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 7 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

nand 7 months, 1 week ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff 8 months ago
laika posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Bruce 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 12 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year ago

shivanigupta voted for 4 images 1 year ago

irina128 1 year ago
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Modelling Digitals (91 beauty items)
wendy posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 85 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »