Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Caroline Kildow

Age: 39, born 18 October 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

88 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
63 votes
Beach Babes (70 items)
list by Helen
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
48 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Lindsey Vonn Videos



Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Lindsey Caroline Vonn (née Kildow born October 18, 1984) was an American World Cup alpine ski racer on the US Ski Team. She has won four World Cup overall championships—one of only two female skiers to do so, along with Annemarie Moser-Pröll—with three consecutive titles in 2008, 2009, and 2010, plus another in 2012.Vonn won the gold medal in downhill at the 2010 Winter Olympics, the first ever in the event for an American woman. She has also won a record 8 World Cup season titles in the downhill discipline (2008–2013, 2015, 2016), 5 titles in super-G (2009–2012, 2015), and 3 consecutive titles in the combined (2010– ... (more)
Tags: Athlete (4), American (3), 1984 (2), Athletic (1), Utah Royals (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Thot (1), Skiier (1), October 18 (1), Born In October (1), Skier (1), Olympian (1), Born In 1984 (1), Minnesota (1), Born 1984 (1), Green Eyes (1), Hottie (1), Blonde (1), Skiing (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
3. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
4. The Story (2010)
Rating:
5
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Xenomorph voted for 11 images [View All] 3 days, 2 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 5 hours ago

fakeselsun posted 7 images [View All] 4 days ago

aprilshowers39 voted for 2 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

AtomicPunk voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

reallydoes voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

david1984 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


seeker21 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
seeker21 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
seeker21 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

seeker21 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

seeker21 posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

seeker21 posted 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

seeker21 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
seeker21 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jessie65 voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

mrtickles77 voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »