Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Anne Strutt

Age: 32, born 26 April 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

23 votes
18 votes
10 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (8), Brunette (6), Hot (5), British (5), Sexy (4), Female (4), English (4), Petite (3), UK (3), Sex (3), Porn (2), Ass (2), Born 1987 (2), Erotica (2), Lingerie (2), Babe (2), European (2), Cute (2), Panties (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bobtrogdor rated this 8/10 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jemate rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
noerror rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 11 months ago
kicks11 rated this 1/10 11 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year ago
kelly32zzzchest rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
robscott13 added this to list 1 year, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
footsmell rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sophie85 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sven LeGrand rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago