Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Stirling

Age: 33, born 21 September 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

156 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
95 votes
Moist (79 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
musiciennes rousses - redhead female musicians (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
19 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Lindsey Stirling Videos

Skyrim - Lindsey Stirling & Peter Hollens

55 Views, 3 votes

Added 6 years ago


On the Floor Take Three

95 Views, 2 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Lindsey Stirling (born on September 21, 1986) is an American violinist, musician, dancer, performance artist, and composer. She presents choreographed violin performances, both live and in music videos, including on her YouTube channel. Stirling introduced her YouTube channel, Lindseystomp, in 2007, where she has posted many of her music videos. As of 12 December 2012, the channel has over 188 million total views. In 2010, Stirling was a quarter-finalist on the fifth season of America's Got Talent, where she was known as the Hip Hop Violinist. Since 2010, Stirling has released a self-titled album, an EP, and several singles. Sh ... (more)
Tags: Talented (6), Violin (6), Dancer (5), Beautiful (5), Cute (5), Musician (3), Female Perfection (3), Amazing (3), Youtuber (2), Youtube (2), Hot (2), Redhead (2), Internet Personality (2), American (1), Red Head (1), LindseyStomp (1), Composer (1), Gorgeous (1), Bangs (1), Perfect (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
5.4
118 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Zane added this to a list 4 months ago
Seen Live (190 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ragnarson voted for 4 images 6 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

john5654 voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

deco2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

john5654 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

john5654 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

4ffe rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Henny added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
musicians i like much (46 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 11 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 11 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Lena rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
(Insert name) rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
blubba85 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »