Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Nicole Pelas

Age: 31, born 19 May 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
FHM 100 Sexiest Women In The World 2016 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1474 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Lindsey Pelas Videos

Lindsey Pelas running Slo Mo

3786 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago


Lindsey Pelas Makes Margarita JZL Full Video!

3616 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Meet Instagram Stunner Lindsey Pelas

1382 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

26 votes
24 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Lindsey Pelas is an actress born Lindsey Nicole Pelas in Baton Rouge, Louisiana. Pelas is an actress, known for Extraction (2015), The Trouble (2020) and Englishman in L.A: The Movie (2017). In high school, Pelas was a go-getter – an honors student, class treasurer and voted Most Ambitious by her peers – and continued that upward trend with a bachelor’s degree in history from Louisiana State. She was a Hooters Girl and She appeared in Playboy magazine. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (4), 1991 (3), Hot (3), Blonde (3), Playmate (2), Playboy (2), Blue Eyes (2), TeenyB (1), Glamour Model (1), Famous For Nothing (1), Female Perfection (1), Chesty (1), 5'4" (1), Top Heavy (1), Talentless (1), Instagram Hottie (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Extraction (2015)
Rating:
4
29 Watched
2. The Trouble (2018)
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
26 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see




Update feed

joshmiller voted for 2 images 21 hours, 38 minutes ago

Jens Hamann 1 day, 16 hours ago
therater 1 day, 17 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

Matthew Kalasky voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 22 hours ago

radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 9 hours ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 days, 15 hours ago

enadenad voted for 2 images 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

joshmiller voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago
wc2022 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 1 week ago
trandoshan voted for an image 1 week ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

enadenad voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
124 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
westsider2 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
westsider2 1 week, 2 days ago
radigast voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Matthew Kalasky voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

hsb33 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks, 1 day ago
mattjohnson voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

enadenad voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

poluza112 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Bo$$15 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Bo$$15 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Blutarski voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

hamabody voted for an image 3 weeks ago
poluzculture voted for 61 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

poluzculture voted for 266 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

poluzculture 3 weeks ago
trandoshan voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

enadenad voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 36 Next »