Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsey Marie Morgan

Age: 34, born 27 February 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shaun Sipos


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (561 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
106 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (139 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Lindsey Morgan Videos

The 100: Lindsey Morgan "Raven"

218 Views

Added 8 years ago


Lindsey Morgan Interview Part 3

150 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

56 votes
43 votes
38 votes
26 votes
23 votes

Lindsey Morgan is an American actress best known for her role as Kristina Davis on the U.S. daytime drama, General Hospital. She was born in Georgia and grew up in Houston, Texas. She currently stars on The CW series The 100.
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Born 1990 (2), 1990 (1), Fitness (1), Female (1), 90 (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1), Olive Skin (1), The 100 (1), YBA (1), Buff Body (1), Athletic Body Especially Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
Rating:
7.7
432 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
4. Happy Endings (2011)
Rating:
7.3
161 Watched
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Detention (2011)
Rating:
5.8
140 Watched
2. Beyond Skyline (2017)
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
4. Skylines (2020)
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
2 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.7
432 Watched




Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hwood voted for an image 1 month ago
listyperson voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 4 months ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 4 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 6 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months ago
mrtickles77 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 7 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

drbobwiley voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 10 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year ago

listerine314 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

mfq voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »