Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Jean Wagner

Age: 73, born 22 June 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

208 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 39 comments
85 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (481 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 8 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Dames (869 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Lindsay Wagner Videos

Lindsay Wagner - Feelings

120 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Lindsay Wagner (born: Lindsay Jean Wagner on June 22, 1949 in Los Angeles, California) is an American Television actress an former model, know mainly for The Bionic Woman and Warehouse 13. Her parents divorced when she was seven years old. Her first career was as a model, but she soon grew to hate it and turned to acting, guest-starring on such television series as Night Gallery (1969), Los atrevidos (1969) and Marcus Welby (1969). Although she starred in the critically acclaimed comedy-drama Vida de un estudiante (1973), television stardom beckoned when she guest-starred on El hombre de los seis millones de dólares (1974). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
3. Warehouse 13 (2009)
Rating:
7.6
251 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
5.8
208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nighthawks (1981)
Rating:
5.9
144 Watched
2. Ricochet (1991)
Rating:
6.2
118 Watched
3. The Paper Chase (1973)
Rating:
7.2
30 Watched
4. Samson (2018)
Rating:
5.3
11 Watched
Rating:
4.2
6 Watched




Update feed

usafsg voted for an image 9 hours, 6 minutes ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 25 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexiest girls on tv series (52 person items)

" Bionic woman"


TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
nitevision voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »