Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Age: 44, born 8 August 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dar Rollins


Lists

67 votes
Zebras? (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
59 votes
My middle name is now my surname (124 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
33 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
30 votes
2013 InStyle Summer Soiree (34 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Female (1), 1977 (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Born 1977 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2857 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2614 Watched
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
4. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1206 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bring It On (2000)
Rating:
5.6
1902 Watched
2. Horrible Bosses (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1498 Watched
3. The Other Guys (2010)
Rating:
6.1
984 Watched
Rating:
5.8
670 Watched
Rating:
5.7
344 Watched




Update feed

oldman voted for an image 1 month ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

danielistal added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Person (499 person items)
Watchman posted a image 12 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Lindsay has 2 children:• Maxwell Lue Rollins• Pippa Jean Rollins"


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Zebras? (85 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 3 years ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"JenEpisode: Double Date"


Smiler1 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 5 images 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Zippyjet posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
My middle name is now my surname (124 person items)

"Lindsay Sloane Leikin"


Emmabell posted 4 images 5 years ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 5 years ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 5 years ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (257 person items)
Zippyjet voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 years, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago