Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Dee Lohan

Age: 35, born 2 July 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Denis Papageorgiou


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
292 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 94 comments
284 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 41 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 38 comments

Lindsay Lohan Videos

LINDSAY LOHAN - A RICHARD PHILLIPS FILM

2841 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lindsay Lohan: Bryan Adams Photoshoot

1950 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lindsay Lohan - "Radar" Photoshoot, Behind the Scenes.

1252 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

108 votes
74 votes
57 votes
51 votes
46 votes

Description: Lindsay Lohan was born Lindsay Dee Lohan on 2 July 1986 in New York City to Dina and Michael Lohan. She began her career at age three as a Ford model, and also made appearances in over sixty television commercials, including spots for The Gap, Pizza Hut, Wendy's, and Jell-O (opposite Bill Cosby). Lohan made her acting debut in 1996 as the third actress to play Ali Fowler in the television drama Another World (1996-1997). Shortly afterward she was hand-picked by Oscar-nominated writer Nancy Meyers as estranged twin sisters in an adaptation by Walt Disney Pictures of a novel by Erich Kästner, which marked Meyers' directorial debu ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (31), Actress (19), American (18), Singer (16), Redhead (16), Overrated (14), Drugs (13), Child Actor (12), Female (11), Born 1986 (9), Disgusting (8), Model (7), Drug Addict (7), 1986 (6), Was Gorgeous (6), Brunette (5), Born In 1986 (5), Incompetent (5), Hot (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3741 Watched
2. Freaky Friday (2003)
Rating:
5.5
2773 Watched
3. The Holiday (2006)
Rating:
6.5
2383 Watched
4. The Parent Trap (1998)
Rating:
5.9
1966 Watched
5. Machete (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1351 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2617 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1427 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1389 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
19 own
Rating:
6.9
20 own
Rating:
6.3
3 own
Rating:
7.7
2 own




Movies directed by




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 hours, 6 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (211 person items)

"3 images"


Palermo Sicily voted for an image 21 hours, 33 minutes ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago
maleficent added this to a list 4 days, 4 hours ago
maleficent voted for 2 images 4 days, 10 hours ago

franlob voted for an image 1 week ago

sal3000 voted for an image 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

nopatsjim14 posted a image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
loverofred voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loverofred voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loverofred voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steven2185 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »