Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Marie Ellingson

Age: 38, born 19 November 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sean Clayton


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Lindsay Ellingson Videos

VS Swim 2013: Lindsay Ellingson Talks Maroon 5

822 Views, 7 votes

Added 9 years ago


La Sposa 2014 Collections

323 Views, 6 votes

Added 8 years ago


Juicy Couture Presents Bad Reputation

275 Views, 5 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

175 votes
152 votes
142 votes
137 votes
135 votes

Lindsay Ellingson [born: Lindsay Marie Ellingson November 19, 1984 in San Diego, California] is an American fashion model. She has modeled for Chanel, Dolce & Gabbana, Proenza Schouler, Valentino, Christian Dior, and others. Ellingson was discovered at a ProScout event that she attended in Orange County, California.
Tags: Beautiful (107), Hot (97), Gorgeous (97), Model (90), Stunning (89), Pretty (81), Cute (79), Blonde (66), Stunner (56), Female Perfection (50), Supermodel (48), Breathtaking (41), Perfect Body (40), Goddess (38), Perfection (35), Incredible (24), Female (18), Tall (18), Legs (17)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
8.1
144 Watched
Rating:
8.3
136 Watched
Rating:
8.7
138 Watched
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
29 want to see




Update feed

mrphotogen 39 minutes, 27 seconds ago
Christmas2023 voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago

Christmas2023 1 day, 5 hours ago
molliekk 2 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (232 person items)

"46 images 4 over 200"


therater 2 days, 19 hours ago
Jens Hamann 3 days, 1 hour ago
looksharp voted for an image 4 days, 4 hours ago
missbikini 4 days, 8 hours ago
Puron voted for 43 images [View All] 4 days, 15 hours ago

pictureman 5 days, 10 hours ago
Puron voted for an image 6 days ago
wc2022 1 week, 1 day ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Xivilai voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

speed101 2 weeks ago
romis18 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DHS voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Victorias Secret 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Thetragicallyhip posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

maxattak voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

psow voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Beauty Queen 2 weeks, 6 days ago
edlongshanks voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jj18 3 weeks, 1 day ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

PwopaNawty 3 weeks, 3 days ago
suiii 3 weeks, 3 days ago
WellTester 4 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 4 weeks ago

stacyloo 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Jack Irish voted for an image 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

Thetragicallyhip posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 66 Next »