Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lindsay Burdge

Stats

Birth Name: Lindsay Michelle Burdge

Age: 34, born 27 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Born in Pasadena, California.
Tags: Sexy (1), Lovely (1), 1984 (1), Big Eyes (1), American (1), Indie (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
369 Watched
Rating:
6.5
168 Watched
Rating:
4.5
42 Watched
4. XX
Rating:
4.6
46 Watched
5. 6 Years (2015)
Rating:
4.7
47 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Masterjones rated this 8/10 3 months ago
Masterjones voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months ago

BAMF rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
joh4n rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
anzanbanjdzi posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

anzanbanjdzi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Léna voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago