Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Diane Thompson

Age: 70, born 23 May 1950

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

5 votes
Favorite Gemini Celebrities โ™Š (78 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Linda Thompson was born on May 23, 1950 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA as Linda Diane Thompson. She was previously married to David Foster and Caitlyn Jenner. Former partner of Elvis Presley. They lived together from July 1972 to December 1976. Mother, with Caitlyn Jenner, of sons Brandon Jenner and Brody Jenner.
Tags: Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
953 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
4. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
208 Watched
Rating:
6.8
188 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1341 Watched
2. RoboCop 2 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
947 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Rabbit Test (1978)
Rating:
8.3
6 want to see
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
6
0 want this




Books




Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

SA-512 posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago