Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Susan Boreman

Born: 10 January 1949 Died: 22 April 2002

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

117 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (722 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 1 week, 1 day ago 7 comments
45 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
famous catholics (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.3
69 want to see
Rating:
3
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Gone, but not forgotten (722 dvds items)

" "


RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago