Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Marie Claridge

Age: 62, born 24 August 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
64 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (323 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Catholic (1), Born 1959 (1), Born In 1959 (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched
Rating:
4.3
99 Watched
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.3
3 want to see
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

r8erdave50 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 years ago
jonslist rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 4/10 3 years, 2 months ago
tugboat25 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

tugboat25 posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

thanasis rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (323 person items)
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 years, 1 month ago

"Fine momma!!!!!"