Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Ann Gray

Age: 79, born 12 September 1940

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

154 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
102 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 49 comments
48 votes
Ladies Who Would Had Been Perfect For S... (27 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
40 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
39 votes
I've Seen This Pose XII, Let Me Hold You (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Linda Ann Gray (born September 12, 1940) is an American film, stage and actress, director, producer and former model, best known for her role as Sue Ellen Ewing on the television prime-time soap opera Dallas.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
522 Watched
Rating:
5.2
359 Watched
Rating:
5.4
294 Watched
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6
221 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
209 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
4. Dogs
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
4 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6
221 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dave voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

george voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Dames (751 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
American female (333 person items)