Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Edna Cardellini

Age: 46, born 25 June 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
84 votes
Hot and Over 40 (125 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Linda Cardellini Videos

Linda Cardellini- Player$ - Gladius VG

168 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

60 votes
52 votes
45 votes
40 votes
39 votes

Description: American actress and voice actor. She is known for her roles as Lindsay Weir on Freaks and Geeks, Samantha Taggart on ER, Velma Dinkley in the live-action Scooby-Doo feature films, Sylvia Rosen, a neighbor of Don Draper's, on the AMC drama series Mad Men, Meg Rayburn on the Netflix original series Bloodline, and Laura Barton in Avengers: Age of Ultron. She is also known for voicing roles in animated projects such as CJ in Regular Show, Wendy Corduroy in Gravity Falls, and Megan in Sanjay and Craig. Cardellini was born in Redwood City, California, of Italian, Irish, German, English, and Scottish descent, and was raised Catholi ... (more)
Tags: Actress (15), American (10), Brunette (9), Born 1975 (6), Cute (5), Freaks And Geeks (4), Petite (3), She's In The Slideshow (3), Real Life Princess (3), Scooby-Doo! (3), Italian (3), Female (3), Beautiful (3), Brown Eyes (2), ER Doc (2), 1975 (2), June 25 (2), Born In June (2), MCU (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1210 Watched
3. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
876 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched
Rating:
8.1
828 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3786 Watched
2. Legally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3293 Watched
3. Scooby-Doo (2002)
Rating:
4.8
2104 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1485 Watched
Rating:
4.6
968 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago
or Not added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Worth Coming Back For (384 beauty items)
lee68 added this to a list 1 month ago
Captivating (61 person items)
darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Henrike voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago
jemate voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted 35 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Torin88 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for 69 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Gareth Hardy voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Laura Barton• Laura Barton is the wife of Clint Barton, also known as Hawkeye, and the mother of Cooper, Lila, and Nathaniel Barton.• She and her children lived in secrecy for their own protection against enemies of her husband. However, during the Ultron Offensive, they were revealed to the Avengers, who were unaware of Clint's family.• Barton reminded her husband of how proud she was of his role within the Avengers, but she needed him with her due to being pregnant with their third child"


ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Azorie voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months ago

Psycho-Pirate added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Ladies of the MCU Ranked (49 person items)
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1860 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »