Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Linda Burzynski

Stats

Birth Name: Linda Marie Burzynski

Age: 42, born 13 January 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 want to see
1 want to see
3. Welcome Home (2008)
0 want to see
4. Perfect People (2017)
0 want to see
5. Pawn
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.4
939 Watched
2. Big Little Lies (2017)
Rating:
8.3
137 Watched
3. American Crime (2015)
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago