Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lina Rudenko

Age: 36, born 4 August 1983

Country of origin: Ukraine


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Ukraine (1), Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rex rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
daeroncalanor voted for 25 images [View All] 6 months ago

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 6 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Froggy555 posted 12 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

ssar rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 28 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

radigast rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 15 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 34 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago