Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Maria Romay

Born: 16 January 1919 Died: 17 December 2010

Country of origin: United States


Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: DN (1), Actress (1), B Star (1), Born 1919 (1), Film Actress (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
46 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.5
15 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
11 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

KingRichard voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago