Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lina Posada Arteaga

Age: 37, born 13 March 1985

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
66 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (231 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 days, 12 hours ago 3 comments

Lina Posada Videos

Lina Posada que linda muñeca

2538 Views, 5 votes

Added 10 years ago


Xira.com.co Venta directa - Back stage campaña 12 del 2010

3421 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Lina Posada y Lady Zea

2308 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

45 votes
37 votes
28 votes
28 votes
24 votes

Description: Lina Posada is a fashion model and designer from Barranquilla, Colombia. She is best known for her appearances in the Bésame and Espiral lingerie collection photoshoots, but has also modelled for Paradizia Swimwear, Babalú Swimwear and Ujeans as well as many more. ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (5), Model (5), Born 1991 (4), Blonde (4), Colombianas (2), Glamour Model (2), Beautiful (2), 1991 (2), Hot (2), Tens Or Better (1), Colombia (1), Colombienne (1), Glutes (1), December 3 (1), Born In December (1), I Would Do Her (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

murdoch29 4 hours, 10 minutes ago
pictureman 1 day, 8 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"1 image"


wc2022 3 days, 17 hours ago
jj18 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Jason voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
homebound 2 weeks, 4 days ago
suiii 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 3 weeks, 5 days ago
shiny07 4 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 1 month ago

komutanlogar56 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mahisemo voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tdk1986 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
michealoh 2 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

che22 2 months ago
Maverick voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
ressan 2 months, 1 week ago
ressan voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


juh111 voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ghr5rr voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ouch21 3 months, 1 week ago
king leonidas voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mahisemo voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"« danger! must not fart!»"


Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

emmakeating 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 39 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
aprohor voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Robert King posted 20 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »