Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lina Spangenberg

Age: 30, born 24 December 1990

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
12 votes
Archive of Numรฉro (China) Covers (42 items)
list by emberlin
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
2020 Runway Models (242 items)
list by emberlin
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

Lina Berg Videos


View all Lina Berg videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Full name: Lina Spangenberg Height: 5' 10" / 178 cm Bust: 31.5" / 80 cm Waist: 25" / 63 cm Hips: 35.5" / 90 cm Shoes: UK 7 / EUR 40 Hair: Blonde Light Eyes: Blue Agencies: M4 Models, Elite Milan, & Storm Models ... (more)
Tags: German (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

allemagne rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
German Models (85 person items)
Caccia posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Caccia rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

djjetz rated this 2/10 3 years, 8 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 29 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted a video 4 years, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted 206 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

WendyLorene added this to list 4 years, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 5 years ago

WendyLorene posted 23 images [View All] 5 years ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago