Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임보라

Age: 23, born 30 September 1995

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Swings


Lists

2 votes
Added by smolsnail (75 items)
list by smolsnail
Published 5 months ago

Photos


Model who has been the face of brands like Twee and Russian Velvet. She shares her various looks and modeling shoots on her Instagram account, 3.48kg, which has amassed more than 600,000 followers.
Tags: Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Lips (1), Born 1995 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), 1995 (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

smolsnail posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

smolsnail added this to a list 5 months ago
Added by smolsnail (75 person items)

"added February 22, 2018"


Aimal rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 51 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 177 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 50 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 538 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago