Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lily Monica Donaldson

Age: 37, born 27 January 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Lily Donaldson Videos

Lily Donaldson's 'Fringed' by Nick Knight

237 Views, 2 votes

Added 14 years ago


The Seduction - Americana Manhasset Spring 2010

288 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

54 votes
51 votes
47 votes
46 votes
44 votes

Description: Lily Donaldson (born: Lily Monica Donaldson on January 27, 1987 in Hammersmith, Middlesex, London, England) is a model. Donaldson has appeared on the covers of Vogue for Great Britain, Italy, China, and Australia. In particular, she was on the March 2009 covers of Vogue simultaneously in the UK, Australia, and Italy. In 2009, she signed a contract with Victoria's Secret and appeared in Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, & 2014. During the 2012 Summer Olympics closing ceremony, Donaldson was one of the British models wearing bespoke fashions created by British designers specifically for the even ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (21), Supermodel (13), Beautiful (11), Model (11), Hot (11), Stunning (8), Pretty (8), Cute (8), Gorgeous (8), Stunner (8), British (5), Blue Eyes (4), English (4), Perfect Body (3), Female Perfection (3), Perfect (3), Breathtaking (3), Perfection (3), Female (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
145 Watched
Rating:
8.4
145 Watched
Rating:
8.5
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
37 Watched




Movies




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

soc73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month ago

frostmetal voted for an image 1 month ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (113 person items)
frostmetal voted for 119 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 127 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 259 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 216 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 204 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 253 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 331 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

James OK voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK 1 month, 4 weeks ago
James OK voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

samoden voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lr902000 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laika posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorbacks voted for an image 4 months ago

Savanna Holsted 4 months ago
pppddd voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
yupper144 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mahisemo voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Agirl 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

heraldofwolves voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 5 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shabba 5 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »