Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lily Luahana Cole

Age: 34, born 27 December 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
356 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
179 votes
They Look Better with Red Hair (28 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 30 comments
174 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 33 comments

Lily Cole Videos

Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Sacrilege

247 Views

Added 9 years ago



View all Lily Cole videos

Photos

54 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes
18 votes

Lily Luahana Cole is an English model, actress and entrepreneur. Cole pursued a modelling career as a teenager and was listed in 2009 by Vogue Paris as one of the top 30 models of the 2000s.
Tags: Model (24), Supermodel (19), Redhead (11), British (9), Female (6), Actress (5), Born 1988 (5), Ginger (4), Cute (4), Tall (3), Ugly (3), Blue Eyes (3), English (3), Ugly Face (2), Born In 1988 (2), Born In May (2), Red Hair (2), High Fashion Model (2), Playboy (2), England (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1781 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1321 Watched
Rating:
6.1
824 Watched
Rating:
6.3
397 Watched
Rating:
6.3
194 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1762 Watched
Rating:
8
132 Watched
Rating:
7.8
103 Watched
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Balls (2018)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

ressan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Best as redhead (13 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Lily Luahana Cole27 December 1987Cole has 1 child:โ€ข Wylde Cole Ferreira (2015);"


emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ncp voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
bigol voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

matt voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

rienafaire12 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Battleax voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »